RESULTADOS / EVENTOS DE GR 2019

FECHA HIPÓDROMO CARRERA Gr. PREMIO GANADOR JINETE ENTRENADOR DISTANCIA TIEMPO
1 Ene, Santa Anita Park Joe Hernandez Stakes III $75,000 Caribou Club Joe Talamo Thomas Proctor 6.5F (T) 1:11.66
5 Ene, Santa Anita Park San Gabriel II $200,000 Next Shares Geovanni Franco Richard Baltas 1 & 1/8 (T) 1:48.61
5 Ene, Santa Anita Park Sham Stakes* III $100,000 Gunmetal Gray Mike Smith Jerry Hollendorfer 1M 1:38,96
6 Ene, Santa Anita Park Santa Ynez Stakes II $200,000 Bellafina Flavient Prat Simon Callaghan 7F 1:22,00
12 Ene, Gulfstream Park Marshua's River Stakes III $150,000 Bellavais Javier Castellano Todd Pletcher 1& 1/16 (T) 1:41.98
12 Ene, Gulfstream Park Tropical Turf Stakes III $100,000 Doctor Mounty Javier Castellano Shug McGaughey 1M (T) 1:34.62
12 Ene, Santa Anita Park La Canada Stakes III $200,000 Escape Clause Tyler Baze Don Schnell 1 & 1/16 1:41.89
12 Ene, Santa Anita Park Las Cienegas Stakes III $100,000 Belvoir Bay (GB) Flavien Prat Peter Miller 6.5F (T) off 1:15.06
19 Ene, Aqueduct Toboggan Stakes III $100,000 Solid Wager Jose Lezcano Chris Englehart 7F 1:23.95
19 Ene, Fair Grounds LeComte Stakes* III $200,000 War of Will Tyler Gaffalione Mark Casse 1M 70 yd 1;43.44
19 Ene, Santa Anita Park Palos Verdes II $200,000 Roy H Paco Lopez Peter Miller 6F 1;08.89
20 Ene, Santa Anita Park Astra Stakes III $75,000 Pantsonfire (IRE) Flavien Prat Richard Baltas 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;27.83
21 Ene, Santa Anita Park Megahertz Stakes III $100,000 Vasilika Flavien Prat Jerry Hollendorfer 1M (T) 1;34.82
26 Ene, Gulfstream Park Pegasus World Cup Inv I $9,000,000 City of Light Javier Castellano Michael McCarthy 1 & 1/8 1;47.71
26 Ene, Gulfstream Park Pegasus World Cup Turf I $7,000,000 Bricks and Mortar Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 3/16 (T) 1;54,59
26 Ene, Gulfstream Park W. L. McKnight Handicap III $200,000 Zulu Alpha Irad Ortiz Jr. Mike Maker 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;36.80
26 Ene, Gulfstream Park Fred W. Hooper III $150,000 Aztec Sense Emisael Jaramillo Jorge Navarro 1M 1;36.22
26 Ene, Gulfstream Park La Prevoyante Handicap III $200,000 Si Que Es Buena (ARG) Chris Landeros Graham Motion 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;34.04
26 Ene, Gulfstream Park Hurricane Bertie Stakes III $150,000 Dream Pauline Javier Castellano Kiaran McLaughlin 7F 1;21,45
27 Ene, Sam Houston Houston Ladies Classic III $300,000 Midnight Bisou Mike Smith Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/16 1;44.52
27 Ene, Sam Houston John B. Connally Turf Cup III $200,000 Bigger Picture Jose L Ortiz Mike Maker 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;30.60
2 Feb, Aqueduct Withers Stakes* III $250,000 Tax Junior Alvarado Danny Gargan 1 & 1/8 1;50.23
2 Feb, Gulfstream Park Forward Gal Stakes III $150,000 Feedback Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 7F 1;23.51
2 Feb, Gulfstream Park Swale Stakes III $150,000 Call Paul Irad Ortiz Jr. Jason Servis 7F 1;23.43
2 Feb, Gulfstream Park Holy Bull Stakes* II $350,000 Harvey Wallbanger Brian Hernandez Jr. Kenneth McPeek 1 & 1/16 1;43.69
2 Feb, Santa Anita Park Robert B. Lewis Stakes* III $150,000 Mucho Gusto Joe Talamo Bob Baffert 1 & 1/16 1;41.81
2 Feb, Santa Anita Park San Pasqual Stakes II $200,000 Battle of Midway Flavien Prat Jerry Hollendorfer 1 & 1/8 1;46.95
3 Feb, Gulfstream Park Sweetest Chant Stakes III $100,000 A Bit Special (GB) Julien Leparoux Patrick Biancone 1M (T) 1;35.62
9 Feb, Tampa Bay Downs Sam F. Davis Stakes* III $250,000 Well Defined Pablo Morales Kathleen O'Connell 1 & 1/16 1;42.70
9 Feb, Tampa Bay Downs Tampa Bay Stakes III $175,000 Inspector Lynley Jose L Ortiz Shug McGaughey 1& 1/16 (T) 1;40.35
9 Feb, Tampa Bay Downs Lambholm South Endeavour III $175,000 Hawksmoor (IRE) Javier Castellano Arndaud Delacour 1& 1/16 (T) 1;40.83
9 Feb, Santa Anita Park Las Virgenes Stakes II $200,000 Bellafina Flavien Prat Simon Callaghan 1M 1;35.99
9 Feb, Santa Anita Park San Marcos Stakes II $200,000 Platinum Warrior (IRE) Shane Foley John Sadler 1 & 1/4 (T) 2;02.37
9 Feb, Santa Anita Park Thunder Road Stakes III $100,000 True Valor (IRE) Andrea Atzeni Simon Callaghan 1M (T) 1;36.35
9 Feb, Gulfstream Park Suwannee River Stakes III $150,000 Valedictorian Tyler Gaffalione Kelly Breen 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;50.12
10 Feb, Santa Anita Park Sweet Life Stakes III $75,000 Apache Princess Kent Desormeaux Keith Desormeaux 6.5F 1;16.82
10 Feb, Santa Anita Park San Vicente Stakes II $200,000 Sparky Ville Joel Rosario Jeff Bonde 7F 1;21.93
16 Feb, Fair Grounds Risen Star Stakes* II $400,000 War of Will Tyler Gaffalione Mark Casse 1 & 1/16 1;44.59
16 Feb, Fair Grounds Rachel Alexandra Stakes II $200,000 Serengeti Empress James Graham Thomas Amoss 1 & 1/16 1;44.74
16 Feb, Fair Grounds Fair Grounds Handicap III $150,000 Synchrony Joe Bravo Mike Stidham 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;48.09
16 Feb, Fair Grounds Mineshaft Handicap III $150,000 Silver Dust Jack Gilligan Bret Calhoun 1 & 1/16 1;45.46
16 Feb, Santa Anita Park Santa Monica Stakes II $200,000 Marley's Freedom Drayden Van Dyke Bob Baffert 7F 1;22.34
16 Feb, Gulfstream Park Royal Delta Stakes III $150,000 Blamed Irad Ortiz Jr. Bill Mott 1M 1;35.18
16 Feb, Laurel Park General George Stakes III $250,000 Uncontested Trevor McCarthy Jennifer Patterson 7F 1;21.06
16 Feb, Laurel Park Barbara Fritchie Stakes III $250,000 Late Night Pow Wow Freddy Peltroche Javier Contreras 7F 1;21.61
18 Feb, Oaklawn Park Southwets Stakes* III $500,000 Super Steed Terry Thompson Larry Jones 1 & 1/16 1;44.05
18 Feb, Oaklawn Park Bayakoa Stakes III $200,000 She's a Julie Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/16 1;43.55
18 Feb, Oaklawn Park Razorback Handicap III $500,000 Coal Front John Velazquez Todd Pletcher 1 & 1/16 1;43.45
23 Feb, Santa Anita Park Buena Vista Stakes II $200,000 Vasilika Flavien Prat Jerry Hollendorfer 1M (T) 1;33.35
23 Feb, Gulfstream Park Hal's Hope Stakes III $100,000 Prince Lucky John Velazquez Todd Pletcher 1M 1;34.84
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Fountain of Youth Stakes* II $400,000 Code of Honor John Velazquez Shug McGaughey 1 & 1/16 1;43.85
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Davona Dale Stakes II $200,000 Jeltrin Luis Saez Alexis Delgado 1M 1;36.83
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Canadian Turf Stakes III $150,000 Krampus John Velazquez Bill Mott 1M (T) 1;34.98
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Gulfstrem Park Sprint III $100,000 Recruiting Ready Luis Saez Stanley Hough 6F 1;09.53
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Heresomesthebride Stakes III $150,000 Cambier Parc Jose L Ortiz Chad Brown 1& 1/16 (T) 1;42.03
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Honey Fox Stakes III $150,000 Precieuse (IRE) Javier Castellano Chad Brown 1 M (T) 1;34.14
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Mac Diarmida Stakes II $200,000 Zulu Alpha Irad Ortiz Jr. Mike Maker 1M& 3/8 (T) 2;16.39
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Palm Beach Stakes III $150,000 A Thread of Blue Luis Saez Kiaran McLaughlin 1& 1/16 (T) 1;41.93
2 Mar, Gulfstream Park Very One Stakes III $150,000 Holy Helena Irad Ortiz Jr. Jimmy Jerkens 1 & 3/16 (T) 1;54.20
9 Mar, Tampa Bay Downs Tampa Bay Derby* II $400,000 Tacitus Jose L Ortiz Bill Mott 1 & 1/16 1;41.90*
9 Mar, Tampa Bay Downs Hillsborough Stakes II $225,000 Rymska (FR) Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;49.16
9 Mar, Tampa Bay Downs Florida Oaks Stakes III $200,000 Concrete Rose Julien Leparoux George Arnold 1& 1/16 (T) 1;43.02
9 Mar, Aqueduct Tom Fool Handicap III $200,000 Do Share Reylu Gutierrez Mike Maker 6F 1;08.77
9 Mar, Aqueduct Gotham Stakes* III $300,000 Haikal Rajiv Maragh Kiaran McLaughlin 1M 1;35.63
9 Mar, Oaklawn Park Honeybee Stakes III $200,000 Chocolate Kisses Orlando Mojica Mark Casse 1 & 1/16 1;45.78
9 Mar, Turfway Park Jeff Ruby Steaks* III $200,000 Somelikehotbrown Tyler Gaffalione Mike Maker 1 & 1/8 1;52.05
16 Mar, Oaklawn Park Rebel Stakes I* II $750,000 Long Range Toddy Jon Court Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/16 1;42.49
16 Mar, Oaklawn Park Rebel Stakes II* II $750,000 Omaha Beach Mike Smith Richard Mandella 1 & 1/16 1;42.42
16 Mar, Oaklawn Park Azeri Stakes II $350,000 Midnight Bisou Mike Smith Steven Asmussen 1 & 16 1;42.72
16 Mar, Gulfstream Park Inside Information Stakes II $200,000 America's Tale Paco Lopez Bernard Flint 7F 1;24.08
23 Mar, Fair Grounds Louisiana Derby* II $1,000,000 By My Standards Gabriel Saez Bret Calhoun 1 & 1/8 1;49.53
23 Mar, Fair Grounds Fair Grounds Oaks II $400,000 Street Band Sophie Doyle Larry Jones 1 & 1/16 1;44.54
23 Mar, Fair Grounds New Orleans Handicap II $400,000 Core Beliefs Florent Geroux Peter Eurton 1 & 1/8 1;51.36
23 Mar, Fair Grounds Muniz Memorial Handicap II $300,000 Bricks and Mortar Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;50.44
23 Mar, Gulfstream Park Hutcheson Stakes III $100,000 Gladiator King Leonel Reyes Jaime Mejia 6F 1;10.88
24 Mar, Sunland Park Sunland Derby* III $800,000 Cutting Humor John Velazquez Todd Pletcher 1 & 1/8 1;46.94
29 Mar, Gulfstream Park Orchid Stakes III $100,000 Santa Monica (GB) Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 3/8 (T) 2;16.07
29 Mar, Gulfstream Park Appleton Stakes III $100,000 Dr. Edgar Julien Leparoux Barclay Tagg 1M (T) 1;34.65
29 Mar, Santa Anita Park San Luis Rey Stakes II $200,000 Epical Tyler Baze James Cassidy 6.5F (T) 2;24.60
30 Mar, Gulfstream Park Florida Derby* I $1,000,000 Maximum Security Luis Saez Jason Servis 1 & 1/8 1;48.84
30 Mar, Gulfstream Park Pan American Stakes II $250,000 Focus Group Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;30.03
30 Mar, Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Oaks II $250,000 Champagne Anyone Chris Landeros Ian Wilkes 1 & 1/16 1;43.47
30 Mar, Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Mile II $300,000 Prince Lucky John Velazquez Todd Pletcher 1M 1;35.21
30 Mar, Santa Anita Park Beholder Mile I $400,000 Secret Spice Geovanni Franco Richard Baltas 1M 1;38.39
30 Mar, Santa Anita Park Frank E. Kilroe Mile I $400,000 Ohio (BRZ) Ruben Fuentes Michael McCarthy 1M (T) 1;33.71
30 Mar, Santa Anita Park San Carlos Stakes II $200,000 St. Joe Bay Victor Espinoza John Sadler 7F 1;24.86
30 Mar, Santa Anita Park Santa Ana Stakes III $200,000 Elysea's World (IRE) Drayden Van Dyke Richard Baltas 1 & 1/4 (T) 1;59.24
31 Mar, Santa Anita Park San Simeon Stakes III $100,000 Law Abidin Citizen Tiago Pereira Mark Glatt 6.5F (T) 1;11.21
5 Abr, Keeneland Transylvania Stakes III $150,000 Avie's Flatter Javier Castellano Josie Carroll 1& 1/16 (T) 1;42.86
5 Abr, Aqueduct Distaff Handicap III $150,000 Come Dancing Manuel Franco Carlos Martin 7F 1;22.31
6 Abr, Aqueduct Carter Handicap I $400,000 World of Trouble Manuel Franco Jason Servis 7F 1;23.28
6 Abr, Aqueduct Wood Memorial* II $750,000 Tacitus Jose L Ortiz Bill Mott 1 & 1/8 1;51.23
6 Abr, Aqueduct Gazelle Stakes II $300,000 Always Shopping Manuel Franco Todd Pletcher 1 & 1/8 1;52.91
6 Abr, Aqueduct Bay Shore Stakes III $250,000 Mind Control John Velazquez Gregory Sacco 7F 1;23.45
6 Abr, Aqueduct Excelsior Stakes III $150,000 Life's a Parlay John Velazquez Todd Pletcher 1 & 1/8 1;51.54
6 Abr, Keeneland Ashland Stakes I $500,000 Out for a Spin Paco Lopez Dallas Stewart 1 & 1/16 1;44.95
6 Abr, Keeneland Madison Stakes I $300,000 Spiced Perfection Javier Castellano Peter Miller 7F 1;23.49
6 Abr, Keeneland Blue Grass Stakes* II $1,000,000 Vekoma Javier Castellano George Weaver 1 & 1/8 1;50.93
6 Abr, Keeneland Shakertown Stakes II $200,000 Imprimis Paco Lopez Joseph Orseno 5.5F (T) 1;02.33
6 Abr, Keeneland Commonwealth Stakes III $250,000 Bobby's Wicked One Miguel Mena Albert Stall Jr 7F 1;22.80
6 Abr, Santa Anita Park Santa Anita Derby* I $1,000,000 Roadster Mike Smith Bob Baffert 1 & 1/8 1;51.28
6 Abr, Santa Anita Park Santa Anita Handicap I $500,000 Gift Box Joel Rosario John Sadler 1 & 1/4 2;03.02
6 Abr, Santa Anita Park Santa Anita Oaks I $400,000 Bellafina Flavien Prat Simon Callaghan 1 & 1/16 1;45.47
6 Abr, Santa Anita Park Royal Heroine Stakes II $200,000 Vasilika Flavient Prat Jerry Hollendorfer 1M (T) 1;33.53
6 Abr, Santa Anita Park Providencia Stakes III $150,000 Hostess (GB) Drayden Van Dyke Simon Callaghan 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;47.09
7 Abr, Keeneland Beaumont Stakes III $150,000 Fancy Dress Party Luis Saez Ben Colebrook 7F 1;28.18
7 Abr, Keeneland Appalachian Stakes II $200,000 The Mackem Bullet Tyler Gaffalione Wesley Ward 1M (T) 1;39.31
7 Abr, Santa Anita Park Las Flores Stakes III $100,000 Danuska's My Girl Geovanni Franco Jerry Hollendorfer 6F 1;10.23
12 Abr, Keeneland Maker's 46 Mile Stakes I $300,000 Delta Prince Javier Castellano James Jerkens 1M (T) 1;35.97
12 Abr, Oaklawn Park Fantasy Stakes III $500,000 Lady Apple Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/16 1;43.88
13 Abr, Keeneland Lexington Stakes* III $200,000 Owendale Florent Geroux Brad Cox 1 & 1/16 1;44.14
13 Abr, Keeneland Ben Ali Stakes III $200,000 Bourbon Resolution Chris Landeros Ian Wilkes 1 & 1/8 1;50.82
13 Abr, Keeneland Coolmore Jenny Wiley I $350,000 Rushing Fall Javier Castellano Chad Brown 1& 1/16 (T) 1;42.77
13 Abr, Oaklawn Park Arkansas Derby* I $1,000,000 Omaha Beach Mike Smith Richard Mandella 1 & 1/8 1;49.91
13 Abr, Oaklawn Park Oaklawn Handicap II $750,000 Quip Jose L Ortiz Rodolphe Brisset 1 & 1/8 1;50.21
13 Abr, Oaklawn Park Count Fleet Sprint Handicap III $500,000 Mitole Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 6F 1;09.36
14 Abr, Oaklawn Park Apple Blossom Handicap I $750,000 Midnight Bisou Mike Smith Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/16 1;43.88
14 Abr, Santa Anita Park Tokyo City Cup Stakes III $100,000 Campaign Rafael Bejarano John Sadler 1 & 1/2 2;34.73
19 Abr, Keeneland Doubledogdare Stakes III $100,000 Electric Forest Jose L Ortiz Chad Brown 1 & 1/16 1;45.24
20 Abr, Charles Town Charles Town Classic II $1,000,000 Runnin'toluvya Oscar Flores Timothy Grams 1 & 1/8 1;50.56
20 Abr, Keeneland Dixiana Elkhorn Stakes II $250,000 Bigger Picture Tyler Gaffalione Mike Maker 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;32.00
20 Abr, Santa Anita Park Kona Gold Stakes II $200,000 Cistron Victor Espinoza John Sadler 6.5F 1;16.33
20 Abr, Woodbine Whimsical Stakes III $125,000 Shakopee Town Alan Garcia Kevin Attard 6F 1;09.55
26 Abr, Keeneland Bewitch Stakes III $150,000 Ickymasho Jose L Ortiz Robert Attfield 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;31.26
27 Abr, Santa Anita Park Santa Margarita Stakes II $200,000 Paradise Woods Mike Smith John Shirreffs 1 & 1/8 1;51.95
27 Abr, Golden Gate Fields San Francisco Mile III $250,000 Blitzkrieg Rafael Bejarano Doug O'Neill 1M (T) 1;35.94
28 Abr, Lone Star Park Steve Sexton Mile Stakes III $300,000 Mocito Rojo Filemon Rodriguez Shane Wilson 1M 1;37.06
3 May, Churchill Downs Logines Kentucky Oaks I $1,250,000 Serengeti Empress Jose L Ortiz Thomas Amoss 1 & 1/8 1;50.17
3 May, Churchill Downs La Troinene Stakes I $500,000 She's a Julie Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/16 1;43.58
3 May, Churchill Downs Alysheba Stakes II $400,000 McKinzie Mike Smith Bob Baffert 1 & 1/16 1;41.10
3 May, Churchill Downs Eight Belles Stakes II $250,000 Break Even Shaun Bridgmoham Brad Cox 7F 1;22.13
3 May, Churchill Downs TwinSpires Turf Sprint II $250,000 World of Trouble Manuel Franco Jason Servis 5.5F (T) 1;03.97
3 May, Churchill Downs Edgewood Stakes III $250,000 Concrete Rose Julien Leparoux George Arnold 1 & 16 (T) 1;43.34
4 May, Churchill Downs Kentucky Derby I $3,000,000 Country House *DQ Flavien Prat Bill Mott 1 & 1/4 2;03.93
4 May, Churchill Downs Old Forester Turf Classic I $1,000,000 Bricks and Mortar Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;51.80
4 May, Churchill Downs Churchill Downs Stakes I $500,000 Mitole Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 7F 1;21.21
4 May, Churchill Downs Humana Distaff I $500,000 Mia Mischief Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 7F 1;21.78
4 May, Churchill Downs American Turf II $400,000 Digital Age Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1& 1/16 (T) 1;44.63
4 May, Churchill Downs Churchill Distaff Turf Mile II $400,000 Beau Recall (IRE) Irad Ortiz Jr. Brad Cox 1M (T) 1;37.12
4 May, Churchill Downs Pat Day Mile III $400,000 Mr. Money Gabriel Saez Bret Calhoun 1M 1;35.21
4 May, Belmont Park Sheepshead Bay Stakes II $200,000 Santa Monica (GB) Joe Bravo Chad Brown 1 & 3/8 (T) 2;26.70
4 May, Belmont Park Westchester Stakes III $200,000 Nicodemus Michael Luzzi Linda Rice 1M 1;35.07
4 May, Belmont Park Fort Marcy Stakes III $150,000 Olympico (FR) Kendrick Carmouche Chad Brown 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;53.92
4 May, Santa Anita Park Senorita Stakes III $100,000 Maxim Rate Kent Desormeaux Simon Callaghan 1M (T) 1;36.31
4 May, Woodbine Jacques Cartier Stakes III $125,000 Pink Lloyd Eurico Rosa Da Silva Robert Tiller 6F 1;08.55
5 May, Belmont Park Ruffian Handicap II $250,000 Come Dancing Manuel Franco Carlos Martin 1M 1;36.54
11 May, Belmont Park Man o' War Stakes I $700,000 Channel Maker Joel Rosario Bill Mott 1 & 3/8 (T) 2:12;43
11 May, Belmont Park Peter Pan Stakes III $300,000 Global Campaign Luis Saez Stanley Hough 1 & 1/8 1;46.71
11 May, Belmont Park Vagrancy Stakes III $200,000 Heavenhasmynikki Kendrick Carmouche Robert Hess Jr 6.5F 1;14.99
11 May, Belmont Park Beaugay Stakes III $200,000 Homerique Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 1/16 1;44.76
11 May, Arlington Park Hashin Cup Stakes III $100,000 Lanier Declan Cannon Brett Santangelo 1M 1;35.84
11 May, Santa Anita Park Santa Barbara Stakes III $100,000 Causeforcommotion Geovanni Franco Eric Krujiac 1 & 1/4 (T) 2;26.91
17 May, Pimlico Adena Spring Miss Preakness III $150,000 Covfefe Javier Castellano Brad Cox 6F 1;07.70
17 May, Pimlico Pimlico Special III $300,000 Tenfold Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/4 2;02.36
17 May, Pimlico Black-Eyed Susan Stakes II $250,000 Point of Honor Javier Castellano George Weaver 1 & 1/16 1;47.88
17 May, Pimlico Allaire duPont Distaff Stakes III $150,000 Mylady Curlin Luis Saez Brad Cox 1 & 1/16 1;47.64
18 May, Pimlico Preakness Stakes I $1,500,000 War of Will Tyler Gaffalione Mark Casse 1 & 3/16 1;54.34
18 May, Pimlico Chick Lang Stakes III $200,000 Lexitonian Jose L Ortiz Jack Sisterson 6F 1;09.74
18 May, Pimlico Dixie Stakes II $250,000 Catholic Boy Javier Castellano Jonathan Thomas 1 & 1/6 (T) 1;41.09
18 May, Pimlico Gallorette Stakes III $150,000 Mitchell Road Joel Rosario Bill Mott 1& 1/16 (T) 1;41.21
18 May, Pimlico Maryland Sprint Stakes III $150,000 New York Central Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 6F 1;08.74
18 May, Belmont Park Soaring Softly Stakes III $100,000 Seek and Destroy Kendrick Carmouche Chad Brown 7F (T) 1;22.53
18 May, Churchill Downs Louisville Stakes III $100,000 Tiz a Slam Steven Ronald Bahen Roger Attfield 1 & 1/2 (T) 2;27.48
18 May, Santa Anita Park Lazaro Barrera Stakes III $100,000 Mucho Gusto Joe Talamo Bob Baffert 7F 1;22.96
18 May, Woodbine Selene Stakes III $125,000 Power Gal (JPN) Emma-Jayne Wilson Mark Casse 1 & 1/16 1;44.11
19 May, Santa Anita Park Desert Stormer Stakes III $100,000 Danuska's My Girl Geovanni Franco Jerry Hollendorfer 6F 1;10.12
20 May, Woodbine Eclipse Stakes II $175,000 Souper Tapit Patrick Husbands Mark Casse 1 & 1/16 1;42.39
25 May, Monmouth Park Monmouth Stakes II $200,000 Almanaar (GB) Joe Bravo Chad Brown 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;45.25
25 May, Monmouth Park Salvatore Mile Stakes III $150,000 Sunny Ridge Jose Lezcano Jason Servis 1M 1;37.17
25 May, Churchill Downs Winning Colors Stakes III $100,000 Honey Bunny Tyler Baze John Ortiz 6F 1;09.99
25 May, Santa Anita Park Triple Bend Stakes II $200,000 Air Strike Norberto Arroyo Jr Phil D'Amato 7F 1;23.12
25 May, Santa Anita Park Charles Whittingham Stakes II $200,000 Marckie's Water Tiago Pereira Richard Baltas 1 & 1/4 (T) 2;00.96
25 May, Santa Anita Park Daytona Stakes III $100,000 Eddie Haskell Kent Desormeaux Mark Glatt 5F (T) 55;49
25 May, Woodbine Marine Stakes III $125,000 Global Access Patrick Husbands Michael Trombetta 1 & 1/16 1;42.83
26 May, Santa Anita Park Summertime Oaks II $200,000 My Majestic Rose Flavien Prat Rodolphe Brisset 1 & 1/16 1;45.08
26 May, Santa Anita Park Monrovia Stakes II $200,000 S Y Sky Drayden Van Dyke Phil D'Amato 5F 57.54
26 May, Woodbine Nassau Stakes II $175,000 Secret Message Trevor McCarthy Graham Motion 1M (T) 1;35.30
27 May, Santa Anita Park The Gold Cup at Santa Anita I $500,000 Vino Rosso John Velazquez Todd Pletcher 1 & 1/4 2;03.00
27 May, Santa Anita Park Shoemaker Mile I $500,000 Bolo Florent Geroux Carla Gaines 1M (T) 1;34.07
27 May, Santa Anita Park Gamely Stakes I $500,000 Vasilika Flavien Prat Jerry Hollendorfer 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;48.07
27 May, Golden Gate Fields All American Stakes III $100,000 Grecian Fire William Antongeorgi Jerry Hollendorfer 1M 1;36.49
1 Jun, Arlington Park Arlington Matron Stakes III $100,000 Coachwhip Tyler Baze Jack Sisterson 1 & 1/8 1;51.80
1 Jun, Belmont Park Pennine Ridge Stakes III $200,000 Demarchelier (GB) Javier Castellano Chad Brown 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;48.20
1 Jun, Penn National Penn Mile II $500,000 Moon Colony Julien Leparoux Mark Casse 1M 1;37.45
1 Jun, Santa Anita Park Santa Maria Stakes II $200,000 La Force (GER) Drayden Van Dyke Patrick Gallagher 1 & 1/16 1;45.91
1 Jun, Santa Anita Park Honeymoon Stakes III $150,000 Lady Prancealot (IRE) Joe Talamo Richard Baltas 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;49.08
1 Jun, Woodbine Connaught Cup Stakes II $175,000 El Tormenta Luis Contreras Gail Cox 7F 1;20.29
6 Jun, Belmont Park Intercontinental Stakes III $200,000 Significant Form Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 7F (T) 1;19.83
6 Jun, Belmont Park Wonder Again Stakes III $200,000 Cambier Parc Jose L Ortiz Chad Brown 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;46.34
7 Jun, Belmont Park Belmont Cup Invitational II $400,000 Amade (IRE) Flavien Prat Alessandro Botti 2M 3;19.95
7 Jun; Belmont Park New York Stakes II $600,000 Homerique Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 1/4 (T) 2;00.60
7 Jun, Belmont Park True North Stakes II $250,000 Catalina Cruiser Joel Rosario John Sadler 6.5F 1;14.85
7 Jun, Belmont Park Bed o’ Roses Invitational III $250,000 Separationofpowers Jose L Ortiz Chad Brown 7F 1;21.46
8 Jun, Belmont Park Belmont Stakes I $1,500,000 Sir Winston Joel Rosario Mark Casse 1 & 1/2 2;28.30
8 Jun, Belmont Park Jaipur Invitational I $400,000 World of Trouble Manuel Franco Jason Servis 6F (T) 1;06.37
8 Jun, Belmont Park Longines Just a Game Stakes I $700,000 Rushing Fall Javier Castellano Chad Brown 1M (T) 1;31.67
8 Jun, Belmont Park Manhattan Stakes I $1,000,000 Bricks and Mortar Irad Ortiz Jr. Chad Brown 1 & 1/4 (T) 1;58.11
8 Jun, Belmont Park Acorn Stakes I $700,000 Guarana Jose L Ortiz Chad Brown 1M 1;33.68
8 Jun, Belmont Park Ogden Phipps Stakes I $700,000 Midnight Bisou Mike Smith Steven Asmussen 1 & 1/16 1;39.69
8 Jun, Belmont Park Runhappy Metropolitan H I $1,200,000 Mitole Ricardo Santana Jr Steven Asmussen 1M 1;32.75
8 Jun, Belmont Park Woody Stephens I $400,000 Hog Creek Hustle Corey Lanerie Vickie Foley 7F 1;21.12
8 Jun, Belmont Park Brooklyn Invitational II $400,000 Marconi Jose Lezcano Todd Pletcher 1 & 1/2 2;28.97
8 Jun, Churchill Downs Old Forester Mint Julep III $125,000 Mom's On Strike Adam Beschizza Joe Sharp 1 & 1/6 (T) 1;47.63
9 Jun, Woodbine Hendrie Stakes III $125,000 Summer Sunday Rafael Hernandez Stuart Simon 6.5F 1;16.62
15 Jun, Churchill Downs Stephen Foster II $600,000 Seeking the Soul John Velazquez Dallas Stewart 1 & 1/8 1;49.27
15 Jun, Churchill Downs Fleur de Lis II $250,000 Elate Jose L Ortiz Bill Mott 1 & 1/8 1;50.33
15 Jun, Churchill Downs Wise Dan Stakes II $250,000 March to the Arch Tyler Gaffalione Mark Casse 1& 1/16 (T) 1;40.58
15 Jun, Churchill Downs Matt Winn Stakes III $150,000 Mr. Money Gabriel Saez Bret Calhoun 1 & 1/16 1;40.28
15 Jun, Churchill Downs Regret Stakes III $150,000 Hard Legacy Julien Leparoux Norman Casse 1 & 1/8 (T) 1;48.22
16 Jun, Belmont Park Poker Stakes III $300,000 Gucci Factor Joel Rosario Christophe Clement 1M (T) 1;32.54
16 Jun, Santa Anita Park Affirmed Stakes III $100,000 Mucho Gusto Joe Talamo Bob Baffert 1 & 1/16 1;45.15
16 Jun, Woodbine Trillium Stakes III $125,000 Miss Mo Mentum Jerome Lermyte Mark Casse 1 & 1/16 1;43.30
22 Jun, Monmouth Park United Nations Stakes I $300,000 Hunter O'Riley Paco Lopez James Toner 1 & 3/8 (T) 2;17.10
22 Jun, Monmouth Park Eatontown Stakes III $150,000 Valedictorian Paco Lopez Kelly Breen 1& 1/16 (T) 1;43.70
22 Jun, Monmouth Park Philip H. Iselin Stakes III $150,000 Monongahela