CARRERAS GR1
Presentado por

RESULTADOS / CARRERAS DE GR 2021

FECHAHIPÓDROMOCARRERAGr.PREMIOGANADORJINETEENTRENADORDISTANCIATIEMPOBEYER
Oct. 24KeenelandDowager S.III$150,000Sumer in SaratogaCorey LanerieJoe Sharp1 & 1/2 (G)2:30.02
Oct. 23KeenelandRaven Run S.II$250,000Caramel SwirlJunior AlvaradoBill Mott7 F1:23.4295
Oct. 23Belmont ParkHill Prince S.II$400,000Public Sector (GB)Irad Ortiz Jr.Chad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:48.6891
Oct. 23Belmont ParkNoble Damsel S.III$200,000Shifty SheEdwin GonzalezSaffie Joseph Jr.1 M (G)1:33.2494
Oct. 23WoodbineHendrie S.III$150,000Our Secret AgentKazushi KimuraMark Casse6.5 F (S)1:15.68
Oct. 22KeenelandSycamore S.III$150,000Spooky ChannelJulien LeparouxJason Barkley1 & 1/2 (G)2:29.71101
Oct. 17WoodbineE.P. TaylorI$600,000Mutakmina (GB)Dylan DavisChristophe Clement1 & 1/4 (G)2:09.1494
Oct. 17WoodbineNeartic S.II$250,000Avie's FlatterLuis ContrerasJosie Carroll6 F (G)1:10.5298
Oct. 16KeenelandQueen Elizabeth III$500,000Shantisara (Ire)Flavien PratChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:48.8699
Oct. 16Belmont ParkSands Point S.II$200,000Fluffy SocksJoel RosarioChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1;48.4891
Oct. 15KeenelandBuffalo Trace S.III$150,000Change of ControlColby HernandezMichell Lovell5.5 F (G)1:05.8989
Oct. 13KeenelandJessamine S. (bc)II$200,000California AngelRafael BejaranoGeorge Leonard III1 & 1/16 (G)1:44.3072
Oct. 10KeenelandSpinster S. (bc)I$500,000LetruskaIrad Ortiz Jr.Fausto Gutierrez1 & 1/81:49.01101
Oct. 10KeenelandCastle & Key Bourbon (bc)II$200,000Tiz the BombBrian Hernandez JrKen McPeeck1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.6974
Oct. 10KeenelandIndian Summer (bc)L$200,000Averly JaneTyler GaffalioneWesley Ward5.5 F (G)1:02.6586
Oct. 10Belmont ParkBeldameII$250,000Royal FlagJoel RosarioChad Brown1 & 1/81:50.0299
Oct. 10Belmont ParkFuturity (bc)III$150,000SlipstreamJoel RosarioChirstophe Clement6 F1:08.3680
Oct. 10Belmont ParkKnickerbocker S.II$150,000Sacred Life (Fr)José L OrtizChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:46.6698
Oct. 10WoodbineDurham CupIII$150,000Special ForcesJustin SteinKevin Attard1 & 1/16 (S)1:42.3697
Oct. 10WoodbineOntario MatronIII$150,000Art of AlmostEmma-Jayne WilsonMark Casse1 & 1/16 (S)1:43.9985
Oct. 9KeenelandKeeneland Turf Mile (bc)I$750,000In Love (Brz)Alex AchardPaolo Lobo1 M (G)1:34.84103
Oct. 9KeenelandBreeders Futurity (bc)I$500,000Rattle N'RollBrian Hernandez JrKenneth McPeek1 & 1/161:43.7881
Oct. 9KeenelandFirst Lady (bc)I$400,000Blowout (GB)Flavien PratChad Brown1 M (G)1:34.86102
Oct. 9KeenelandTCOA S. (bc)II$250,000Bell's the OneCorey LanerieNeil Pessin6 F1:09.6199
Oct. 9KeenelandWoodford S.II$200,000Golden PalJohn VelazquezWesley Ward5.5 F (G)1:03.1288
Oct. 9Belmont ParkJoe Hirsh Turf ClassicI$500,000Rockemperor (Ire)Javier CastellanoChad Brown1 & 1/2 (G)2:25.61103
Oct. 9Belmont ParkVosburgh (bc)II$250,000Following SeaJoel RosarioTodd Pletcher6 F1:09.20100
Oct. 9Belmont ParkMatron S.III$150,000Bubble RockIrad Ortiz Jr.Brad Cox6 F1:08.0183
Oct. 8KeenelandDarley Alcibiades (bc)I$400,000Juju's MapFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:43.5284
Oct. 8KeenelandOgden Phoenix (bc)II$250,000Special ReserveJoel RosarioMike Maker6 F1:08.54101
Oct. 3Belmont ParkFrizette (bc)I$400,000Echo ZuluRicardo Santana Jr.Steven Asmussen1 M1:35.1290
Oct. 3Belmont ParkWaya S.III$300,000My Sister Nat (Fr)José L OrtizChad Brown1 & 3/8 (G)2:15.3794
Oct. 3Belmont ParkPilgrim S.II$200,000AnnapolisIrad Ortiz Jr.Todd Pletcher1 & 1/16 (G)1:41.0489
Oct. 3Santa Anita ParkZenyatta S. (bc)II$200,000Private MissionFlavien PratBob Baffert1 & 1/161:43.7796
Oct. 3Santa Anita ParkChillingworth SIII$100,000Ce CeVíctor EspinozaMichael McCarthy6.5 F1:16.0095
Oct. 3WoodbineOntario FashionIII$150,000Amalfi CoastJustin SteinKevin Attard6 F (S)1;09.4089
Oct. 2Santa Anita ParkAwesome Again (bc)I$300,000Medina SpiritJohn VelazquezBob Baffert1 & 1/81:49.67107
Oct. 2Santa Anita ParkRodeo Drive S. (bc)I$300,000Going to VegasUmberto RispoliRichard Baltas1 & 1/4 (G)1:58.8498
Oct. 2Santa Anita ParkSA Sprint Champ (bc)II$200,000Dr. SchivelFlavien PratMark Glatt6 F1:09.44103
Oct. 2Santa Anita ParkCity of Hope MileII$200,000Mo ForzaFlavien PratPeter Miller1 M (G)1:32.45100
Oct. 2Santa Anita ParkJohn Henry TurfII$200,000UnitedFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 & 1/4 (G)1:58.4199
Oct. 2Belmont ParkChampagne (bc)I$500,000Jack ChristopherJosé L OrtizChad Brown1 M1;37.10102
Oct. 2Belmont ParkWoodward I$500,000Art CollectorLuis SaezBill Mott1 & 1/81:49.22107
Oct. 2Belmont ParkMiss Grillo S.II$200,000Sail ByJunior AlvaradoLeah Gyarmati1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.2169
Oct. 2Belmont ParkBelmont Turf SprintIII$200,000Arrest Me RedIrad Ortiz Jr.Wesley Ward6 F (G)1:07.86100
Oct. 2Churchill DownsLukas ClassicIII$400,000Knicks GoJoel RosarioBrad Cox1 & 1/81:47.85104
Oct. 2Churchill DownsAck AckIII$300,000PlainsmanJoel RosarioBrad Cox1 M1:33.85100
Oct. 1Santa Anita ParkAmerican Pharoah (bc)I$300,000CornicheMike SmithBob Baffert1 & 1/161:44.7585
Oct. 1Santa Anita ParkChandelier (bc)II$200,000Ain't EasyJoel RosarioPhil D'Amatto1 & 1/161:45.2081
Oct. 1Santa Anita ParkEddie D. StakesII$200,000Lieutenant DanGeovanni FrancoSteven Miyadi6.5 F (G)1:11.7499
Sep. 26Remington ParkOklahoma DerbyIII$400,000WarrantJoel RosarioBrad Cox1 & 1/81:50.7695
Sep. 26Remington ParkRemington Park OaksIII$200,000Lady MystifyFlavien PratPeter Eurton1 & 1/161:44.1395
Sep. 26Belmont ParkGallant Bloom H.II$250,000Bella SofiaLuis SaezRudy Rodriguez6.5 F1:15.69102
Sep. 25Parx RacingPennsylvania DerbyI$1,000,000Hot Rod CharlieFlavien PratDoug O'Neill1 & 1/81:48.30111
Sep. 25Parx RacingCottilionI$1,000,000Clairiere Ricardo Santana Jr.Steven Asmussen1 & 1/161:44.1093
Sep. 25Parx RacingGallant Bob S.II$300,000Jackie's WarriorJoel RosarioSteven Asmussen6 F1:08.64110
Sep. 25Parx RacingTurf Mosnter S.III$300,000Hollywood TalentRicardo Santana Jr.Juan Vazquez5 F (G):59.5194
Sep. 25Parx RacingGreenwood CupIII$200,000Magic MichaelFrankie PenningtonJamie Ness1 & 1/22:32.0194
Sep. 25Belmont ParkKelso H.II$300,000Life Is GoodIrad Ortiz Jr.Todd Pletcher1 M1:34.3799
Sep. 25Belmont ParkAthenia S.III$200,000Pocket Square (GB)Irad Ortiz Jr.Chad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:51.1992
Sep. 25Churchill DownsDogwood S.III$275,000Carribean CaperColby HernandezAlbert Stall Jr.7 F1:22.5790
Sep. 25WoodbineBold Venture S.III$150,000Pink Lloyd Rafael HernandezRobert Tiller6.5 F (S)1:15.1392
Sep. 19WoodbineSummer S. (bc)I$400,000Albahr (GB)Frankie DettoriCharles Appleby1 M (G)1:35.7781
Sep. 19WoodbineNatalma S. (bc)I$400,000Wild Beauty (GB)Frankie DettoriCharles Appleby1 M (G)1:35.0889
Sep. 18WoodbineWoodbine Mile (bc)I$1,000,000Town CruiseDaisuke FuumotoBrandon Greer1 M (G)1:35.14104
Sep. 18WoodbinePattison S.I$600,000Walton Street (Ire)Frankie DettoriCharles Appleby1 & 1/2 (G)2:29.07110
Sep. 18WoodbineCanadian S.II$250,000La Dragontea (GB)Joel RosarioChristophe Clement1 & 1/18 (G)1:50.3391
Sep. 18Belmont ParkJockey Club D. (bc)L$1,000,000Yibir (GB)Jamie SpencerCharles Appleby1 & 1/2 (G)2:26.2397
Sep. 18Belmont ParkJockey Club OaksL$700,000Shantisara (Ire)Flavien PratChad Brown1 & 3/8 (G)2;16.9193
Sep. 18Churchill DownsLocus Groove S.III$400,000ShedaresthedevilFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:42.8695
Sep. 18Churchill DownsIroquois (bc) (kd)III$300,000Major GeneralJavier CastellanoTodd Pletcher1 & 1/161:44.8876
Sep. 18Churchill DownsPocahontas (bc) (ko)III$300,000Hidden ConnectionReylu GutierrezBret Calhoun1 & 1/161:43.7887
Sep. 18Laurel ParkFrank De Francis M.III$200,000Jalen JourneyFeargal LynchSteven Asmussen6 F1:09.5295
Sep. 11Kentucky DownsTurf Cup (bc)II$1,000,000Imperador (Arg)Joel TalamoPaulo Lobo1 & 1/2 (G)2:25.7099
Sep. 11Kentucky DownsTurf Sprint (bc)III$1,000,000Gear JockeyJose LezcanoGeorge Arnold 6 F (G)1:07.90*104
Sep. 11Kentucky DownsFranklin-SimpsonII$600,000The Lir Jet (Ire)Tyler GaffalioneBrendan Walsh6.5 F (G)1:15.3891
Sep. 11Kentucky DownsLadies TurfIII$750,000Princess GraceFlorent GerouxMichael Stidham1 M (G)1:34.2595
Sep. 11Kentucky DownsLadies SprintIII$600,000In Good SpiritsJohn VelazquezAlbert Stall Jr.6.5 F (G)1;15.3591
Sep. 11WoodbineSeagram CupIII$150,000Tap It to WinRafael HernandezMark Casse1 & 1/16 (S)1:43.7996
Sep. 11Century MileCanadian DerbyIII$125,000UncharacteristicAlexander MartiRobert VanOvershot1 & 1/42:04.1672
Sep. 6Del MarDel Mar FutirityI$300,000PinehurstMike SmithBob Baffert7 F1:23.5679
Sep. 6SaratogaHopefulI$300,000GuniteRicardo Santana Jr.Steven Asmussen7 F1:23.0883
Sep. 6SaratogaBernard Baruch HII$200,000Tell Your DaddyJohn VelazquezTom Morley1 & 1/16 (G)1:44.61101
Sep. 6Kentucky DownsMint MillionIII$1,000,000PixelateJoel RosarioMichael Stidham1 M (G)1:34.0496
Sep. 5Del MarDel Mar DebutanteI$300,000Grace AdlerFlavien PratBob Baffert7 F1:23.7674
Sep. 5SaratogaSpinaway S.I$300,000Echo ZuluRicardo Santana Jr.Steven Asmussen7 F1:22.8190
Sep. 4SaratogaJCGC (bc)I$1,000,000Max PlayerRicardo Santana Jr.Steven Asmussen1 & 1/42:02.49102
Sep. 4SaratogaFlower Bowl (bc)I$600,000War Like GoddessJulien LeparouxBill Mott1 & 3/8 (G)2:13.07100
Sep. 4SaratogaPrioress S.II$250,000CillaTyler GaffalioneCharlton Baker6 F1:10.0588
Sep. 4SaratogaSaranac S.III$200,000Public Sector (GB)Irad Ortiz Jr.Chad Brown1 & 1/16 (G)1:41.7889
Sep. 4Del MarDel Mar DerbyII$250,000None Above the LawJoe BravoPeter Miller1 & 1/8 (G)1:48.9786
Sep. 4Del MarJohn C. MabeeII$200,000Going to VegasFlavien PratRichard Baltas1 & 1/18 (G)1:48.1496
Sep. 1SaratogaWith AnticipationIII$150,000CoinageJunior AlvaradoMark Casse1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.6985
Ago. 31Parx RacingParx DashIII$200,000The Critical WayPaco LopezJose Delgado5 F (G):58.5590
Ago. 31Colonial DownsVirginia DerbyIII$250,000Wootton Asset (Fr)Jose L OrtizGraham Motion1 & 1/8 (G)1:46.7984
Ago. 28SaratogaTraversI$1,250,000Essential QualityLuis SaezBrad Cox1 & 1/42:01.96107
Ago. 28SaratogaSword Dancer (bc)I$750,000GufoJoel RosarioChirstophe Clement1 & 1/2 (G)2:28.30104
Ago. 28SaratogaPersonal Ensign (bc)I$600,000LetruskaIrad Ortiz Jr.Fausto Gutierrez1 & 1/81:49.15101
Ago. 28SaratogaForegoI$600,000YauponRicardo Santana Jr.Steven Asmussen7 F1:21.74103
Ago. 28SaratogaBallerina (bc)I$500,000GamineJohn VelazquezBob Baffert7 F1:21.61104
Ago. 28SaratogaH. Allen JerkensI$500,000Jackie's WarriorJoel RosarioSteven Asmussen7 F1:21.39107
Ago. 28SaratogaBallston SpaII$400,000Viadera (GB)Joel RosarioChad Brown1 & 1/16 (G)1:41.8294
Ago. 28Del MarPat O'Brien (bc)II$200,000GinobiliDrayden Van DykeRichard Baltas7 F1:22.36102
Ago. 27Charles TownCharles Town ClassicII$800,000Art CollectorLuis SaezBill Mott1 & 1/181:49.39103
Ago. 27Charles TownCharles Town OaksIII$400,000R Adios JerseyPaco LopezGeorgina Baxter7 F1:24.3789
Ago. 24Parx RacingSmarty Jones S.III$300,000FulsomeFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:45.5784
Ago .22WoodbineQueen's PlateL$1,000,000Safe ConductIrad Ortiz Jr.Philip Serpe1 & 1/4 (S)2:02.8588
Ago,.22WoodbineHighlander S.I$350,000Silent PoetJustin SteinNicholas Gonzalez6 F (G)1:07.9898
Ago. 22WoodbineDance Smartly S.II$175,000Mutamakina (GB)Dylan DavisChristophe Clement1 & 1/4 (G)2:01.2693
Ago,.22WoodbineOntario Colleen S.III$150,000Our Flash DrivePatrick Husbands Mark Casse1 M (G)1:33.7682
Ago,.22Del Mar Green Flash S.III$100,000Lieutenant DanGeovanni FrancoSteven Miyadi5 F (G):55.98100
Ago. 21SaratogaAlabamaI$600,000MalathaatJohn VelazquezTodd Pletcher1 & 1/42:02.5995
Ago. 21SaratogaLake Placid S.II$200,000Technical Analysis (Ire)Jose L OrtizChad Brown1 & 1/16 (G)1:46.4992
Ago. 21Del MarPacific ClassicI$1,000,000TripoliTiago PereiraJohn Sadler1 & 1/42:02.37104
Ago. 21Del MarDel Mar OaksI$300,000Going Global (Ire)Flavien PratPhil D'Amatto1 & 1/81:48.9193
Ago. 21Del MarDel Mar H.II$300,000AstronautVíctor EspinozaJohn Shirreffs1 & 3/8 (G)1:39.3297
Ago. 21Del MarDel Mar MileII$300,000Mo ForzaFlavien PratPeter Miller1 M (G)1:35.03103
Ago. 21Del MarTorrey Pines S.III$100,000Private MissionFlavien PratBob Baffert1 M1:37.8986
Ago. 21WoodbineSeaway S.III$150,000BoardroomLuis ContrerasJosie Carroll7 F (S)1:22.0298
Ago. 21WoodbineSingspiel S.III$150,000CorelliKazushi KimuraJonathan Thomas1 & 1/42:01.7093
Ago. 21Monmouth ParkPhillip H. IselinIII$250,000Code of HonorPaco LopezShug McGaughey1 & 1/161:42.38105
Ago. 20Del MarRancho Bernardo HIII$100,000EdgewayJoe BravoJohn Sadler6.5 F1:16.8093
Ago. 15WoodbineKing Edward S.II$175,000Olympic RunnerRafael HernandezMark Casse1 M (G)1:31.73*98
Ago. 15Emerald DownsLongacres MileIII$100,000BackgroundRocco BowenMichael Puhich1 M1:36.6782
Ago. 14Arlington ParkMister D.I$600,000Two EmmysJames GrahamHugh Robertson1 & 1/14 (G)2:03.34102
Ago. 14Arlington ParkBeverly D.I$400,000Santa Barbara (Ire)Ryan MooreAidan O'Brien1 & 3/16 (G)1:54.5598
Ago. 14Arlington ParkBruce D.I$300,000Point Me ByLuis SaezEddie Kenneally1 M (G)1:37.7089
Ago. 14Arlington ParkPucker Up S.iii$100,000Shantisara (Ire)Flavien PratChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:51.9187
Ago. 14SaratogaFourstardaave H (bc)I$500,000Got StormyTyler GaffalioneMark Casse1 M (G)1:33.09104
Ago. 14SaratogaSaratoga SpecialII$200,000High OakJunior AlvaradoBill Mott6.5 F1:16.5390
Ago. 8SaratogaSaratoga Oaks Inv.III$700,000Con LimaFlavien PratTodd Pletcher1 & 3/16 (G)1:54.4292
Ago. 8SaratogaAdirondack S.II$200,000Wicked HaloJosé L. OrtizSteven Asmussen6.5 F1:17.9972
Ago. 8Del MarLa Jolla S.III$150,000Zoffarelli (Ire)Drayden Van DykeJeff Mullins1 & 1/16 (G)1:42.2782
Ago. 7SaratogaWhitney (bc)I$1,000,000Knicks GoJoel RosarioBrad Cox1 & 1/81:47.70111
Ago. 7SaratogaDerby Inv.I$1,000,000State of Rest (Ire)John VelazquezJoseph O'Brien1 & 3/16 (G)1:53.3595
Ago. 7SaratogaTest S.I$500,000Bella SofiaLuis SaezRudy Rodriguez7 F1:21.54101
Ago. 7SaratogaGlen Falls S.II$250,000War Like GoddessJulien LeparouxBill Mott1 & 1/2 (G)2:27.5599
Ago. 7Del MarBest Pal S.II$200,000PappacapJoe BravoMark Casse6 F1:11.6670
Ago. 7Del MarYellow Ribbon H.II$200,000Princess GraceKent DesormeauxMichael Stidham1 & 1/16 (G)1:40.84102
Ago. 7MountaineerWest Virginia D.III$500,000Mr. WirelessRamon VazquezBret Calhoun1 & 1/81:52.4992
Ago. 7MountaineerWest Virgina Gov.III$200,000Sprawl Joe TalamoThomas Drury Jr.1 & 1/161:44.9598
Ago. 6Del MarSorrento S.II$200,000Elm DriveJuan HernandezPhil D'Amatto6 F1:10.6485
Ago. 6SaratogaNMRHOFII$200,000Public Sector (GB)Flavien PratChad Brown1 M (G)1:35.0387
Ago. 6SaratogaTroy S.III$200,000Fast BoatTyler GaffalioneJoe Sharp5.5 F (G)1:01.24103
Ago. 1Del MarClement Hirsch (bc)I$300,000ShedaresthedevilFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/16 1:45.3896
Ago. 1SaratogaAmsterdam S.II$200,000Jackie's WarriorJoel RosarioSteven Asmussen6.5 F1:15.46101
Ago. 1WoodbineWoodbine OaksL$500,000Munnyfor RoJustin SteinKevin Attard1 & 1/8 (S)1:50.3177
Ago. 1WoodbineRoyal North S.II$175,000Amalfi CoastJustin SteinKevin Attard6 F (G)1:09.1592
Ago. 1WoodbineVigil S.III$150,000Souper StonehengePatrick HusbandsMark Casse6 F (S)1:09.5294
Jul. 31Del MarBing Crosby (bc)I$300,000Dr. SchivelFlavien PratMark Glatt6 F1;10.4790
Jul. 31SaratogaAlfred Vanderbilt S.I$350,000LexitonianJosé LezcanoJack Sisterson6 F1:09.38102
Jul. 31SaratogaJim Dandy S.II$600,000Essential QualityLuis SaezBrad Cox1 & 1/81:49.9298
Jul. 31SaratogaBowling Green SII$250,000Cross BorderLuis SaezMike Maker1 & 1/8 (G)2:16.36100
Jul. 31Monmouth ParkMonmouth OaksIII$259,000Leader of the BandFrankie PenningtonJohn Servis1 & 1/161:43.4488
Jul. 28SaratogaHonorable Miss HII$200,000Bell's the OneCorey Lanerie Neil Pessin6 F1:09.8389
Jul. 25SaratogaShuvee S.III$200,000Royal FlagJoel RosarioChad Brown1 & 1/81:49.4293
Jul. 24SaratogaCCAOI$500,000MaracujaRicardo Santana Jr.Rob Atras1 & 1/81:49.2996
Jul. 24Del MarEddie Read SII$250,000UnitedFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 & 1/8 (G)1:49.49100
Jul. 24Del MarSan ClementeII$200,000MadoneJuan HernandezSimon Callaghan 1 M (G)1:35.2886
Jul. 24WoodbineNassau S.II$175,000Jolie Olimpica (Brz)Luis ContrerasJosie Carroll1 M (G)1:34.8396
Jul. 24SaratogaCaress S.III$200,000CaravelIrad Ortiz Jr.Elizabeth Merryman5.5 F (G)1:02.3897
Jul. 24PimlicoBWI Turf CupIII$200,000Field PassVíctor CarrascoMike Maker1 M (G)1:35.1293
Jul. 23SaratogaLake George S.III$150,000Technical Analysis (Ire)José L OrtizChad Brown1 M (G)1:36.6189
Jul. 18WoodbineConnaught CupII$175,000Avie's FlatterLuis ContrerasJosie Carroll 7 F (S)1:20.9997
Jul. 18Del MarCougar II S.III$100,000TizamagicianFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 & 1/22:31.4595
Jul. 17Monmouth ParkHaskellI$1,000,000MandalounFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/81:47.38102
Jul. 17Monmouth ParkUnited NationsI$500,000Tribhuvan (Fr)Flavien PratChad Brown1 & 3/8 (G)2:15.48102
Jul. 17SaratogaDiana S.I$500,000Althiqa (GB)Manuel FrancoCharles Appleby1 & 1/8 (G)1;47.65101
Jul. 17Del MarSan Diego H.II$250,000Express TrainJuan HernandezJohn Shirreffs1 & 1/161;43.37101
Jul. 17Monmouth ParkMonmouth CupIII$300,000Dr. PostJoel RosarioTodd Pletcher1 & 1/81:47.53101
Jul. 17Monmouth ParkMolly Pithcer S.III$350,000Graceful PrincessJoel RosarioTodd Pletcher1 & 1/161:41.6796
Jul. 17Monmouth ParkMatchmaker S.III$150,000Great IslandJoel RosarioChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:48.8992
Jul. 17SaratogaSanford S.III$100,000WitIrad Ortiz Jr.Todd Pletcher6 F1:11.2090
Jul. 17ArlingtonArlington S.III$100,000Bizzee ChannelJareth LoveberryLarry Rivelli1 & 3/16 (G)1:55.0898
Jul. 17ArlingtonModesty S.III$100,000Naval Laughter
Sophie Doyle
Christopher Davis
1 & 3/16 (G)1:54.0891
Jul. 16SaratogaForbidden Apple S.III$150,000RinaldiLuis SaezJames Bond1 M (G)1:35.70101
Jul. 15SaratogaSchuylerville S.III$150,000Pretty BirdieLuis SaezNorman Casse6 F1:12.3276
Jul. 15SaratogaQuick Call S.III$120,000Golden PalIrad Ortiz Jr.Wesley Ward5.5 F (G)1:02.9995
Jul. 11WoodbineMarine S.III$150,000Easy TimeRafael HernandezMark Casse1 & 1/16 (S)1:43.6289
Jul. 10Belmont ParkBelmont DerbyI$1,000,000Bolshoi Ballet (Ire)Ryan MooreAidan O'Brien1 & 1/4 (G)2:04.4286
Jul. 10Belmont ParkBelmont OaksI$750,000Santa Barbara (Ire)Ryan MooreAidan O'Brien1 & 1/4 (G)2:03.7690
Jul. 10Delaware ParkDelaware HandicapII$400,000Miss MarissaDaniel CentenoJames Ryerson1 & 1/42:04.5094
Jul. 10Belmont ParkVictory RideIII$150,000Souper SensationalFlavien PratMark Casse6.5 F1:15.7995
Jul. 10Delaware ParkRobert G. Dick M.III$150,000Dalika (Ger)Miguel MenaAlbert Stall Jr.1 & 3/8 (G)2:16.7592
Jul. 10WoodbineSelene S.III$150,000Our Flash DrivePatrick HusbandsMark Casse1 & 1/16 (S)1:44.6979
Jul. 7Indiana DownsIndiana DerbyIII$300,000Mr. Wireless Ramon VázquezBret Clahoun1 & 1/161:42.8492
Jul. 7Indiana DownsIndiana OaksIII$200,000SoothsayFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 & 1/161:44.3677
Jul. 6Parx RacingDr James Penny MIII$200,000Princess GraceJoe BravoMichael Stidham1 & 1/16 (G)1:41.1891
Jul. 5Los AlamitosGreat Lady M S.III$200,000GamineJohn VelazquezBob Baffert6.5 F1:14.9898
Jul. 5Belmont ParkDwyer S.III$250,000First CaptainJose L OrtizShug McGaughey1 M1:36.1990
Jul 4. Belmont ParkJohn A. Nerud (bc)II$250,000Mind ControlJohn VelazquezTodd Pletcher7 F1:21.9499
Jul 4. Los AlamitosLos Al DerbyIII$150,000ClassierMike SmithBob Baffert1 & 1/81:49.1589
Jul. 3Belmont ParkSububan (bc)II$400,000Max PlayerRicardo Santana Jr.Steven Asmussen1 & 1/42:01.35101
Jul. 3Gulfstream ParkPrincess Rooney (bc)II$350,000Ce CeVíctor EspinozaMichael McCarthy7 F1:21.9498
Jul. 3Gulfstream ParkSmile SprintIII$200,000Miles AheadVíctor EspinozaEddie Plesa Jr.6 F1:09.6193
Jul. 3Delaware ParkDelaware OaksIII$300,000Crazy BeautifulMike SmithKen McPeek1 & 1/161:46.3391
Jul. 3Delaware ParkKent S.III$150,000Yes This TimeJoe BravoKelly Breen1 & 1/8 (G)1:52.3979
Jul. 2Prairie MeadowsCornhusker H.III$300,000Knicks GoJoel RosarioBrad Cox1 & 1/81:47.33113
Jul. 2Prairie MeadowsIowa OaksIII$225,000Army WifeJoel RosarioMike Maker1 & 1/16 1:43.1090
Jul. 1WoodbineDominion Day S.III$150,000Mighty Heart Daisuke Fukumoto
Josie Carroll1 & 1/16 (S)1:43.3396
Jun. 26Churchill DownsStephen Foster (bc)II$600,000MaxfieldJose L OrtizBrendan Walsh1 & 1/81:48.53103
Jun. 26Churchill DownsFleur de Lis (bc)II$300,000Letruska Jose L. OrtizFausto Gutierrez1 & 1/81:48.57102
Jun. 26Churchill DownsWise Dan S.II$300,000Set Piece (GB)
Florent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/16 (G)1:40.50100
Jun. 26Churchill DownsBashford Manor S.III$150,000Double ThunderJohn VelázquezTodd Pletcher6 F1:11.1764
Jun. 26Belmont ParkMother Goose S.II$250,000ZaajelJoel RosarioTodd Pletcher1 & 1/161:42.8399
Jun. 26Arlington ParkChicago S.III$100,000Abby Hatcher (Ire)Alex AchardAnna Meah7 F (S)1:22.2787
Jun. 26ThistledownOhio DerbyIII$500,000MasqueparadeMiguel MenaAlbert Stall Jr.1 & 1/81:50.8298
Jun. 26WoodbineTrillium S.III$150,000Souper EscapeLuis ContrerasMike Trombetta1 & 1/16 (S)1:43.1289
Jun. 20WoodbineJacques Cartier S.III$150,000Souper StonehengePatrick HusbandsMark Casse6 F (S)1:08.8998
Jun. 20Santa Anita ParkAmerican S.III$100,000Restrainedvengence
Tyler BazeVan Brinkerhoff
1 M (G)1:33.8794
Jun. 20Santa Anita ParkWilshire S.III$100,000Warren's Showtime
Juan HernandezCraig Lewis1 M (G)1:34.2991
Jun. 20Monmouth ParkEatontown S.III$150,000Vigilantes WayPaco LopezShug McGaughey 1 & 1/16 (G)1:41.9091
Jun. 20Belmont ParkPoker S.III$250,000Oleksandra (AUS)Joel RosarioNeil Drysdale1 M (G)1:32.11103
Jun. 19Santa Anita ParkSan Juan C.III$100,000AcclimateRicky GonzalezPhil D'Amatto14 F (G)2:49.7497
Jun. 19WoodbineWhimsical S.III$150,000BoardroomLuis ContrerasJosie Carroll6 F (S)1:08.3590
Jun. 13Santa Anita ParkAffirmed S.III$100,000The Chosen VronUmberto RispoliEric Kruljac1 & 1/161:44.0189
Jun. 12Monmouth ParkSalvator Mile S.III$150,000InformativeJose FerrerUriah St. Lewis
1 M1:37.0198
Jun 12. Churchill DownsMint Julep S.III$150,000Mintd (IRE) Ricardo Santana Jr.Brendan Walsh1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.9292
Jun. 5Belmont ParkBelmont StakesI$1,500,000Essential QualityLuis SaezBrad Cox1 & 1/22:27.11109
Jun. 5Belmont ParkMet Mile (bc)I$1,000,000Silver StateRicardo Santana JrSteven Asmussen1 M1:35.45100
Jun. 5Belmont ParkManhattan I$750,000Domestic SpendingFlavien PratChad Brown1 & 1/4 (G)1:59.08106
Jun. 5Belmont ParkOgden Phipps (bc)I$500,000LetruskaJose L OrtizFausto Gutierrez1 & 1/161:.41.25103
Jun. 5Belmont ParkJust a Game S.I$500,000Althiga (GB)
Mike SmithCharlie Appleby1 M (G)1:33.90101
Jun. 5Belmont ParkAcornI$500,000Search ResultsJavier CastellanoChad Brown1 M1:35.5095
Jun. 5Belmont ParkWoody StephensI$400,000Drain the ClockJose L OrtizSaffie Joseph Jr7 F1:22.2797
Jun. 5Belmont ParkJaipur (bc)I$400,000Casa CreedJunior AlvaradoBill Mott6 F (G)1:08.04105
Jun. 5Belmont ParkBrooklyn S.II$400,000Lone RockRamon VazquezRobertino Diodoro1 & 1/22:28.97100
Jun. 5Santa Anita ParkMonrovia S.II$200,000Venetian HarborMario GutierrezRichard Baltas6.5 F (G)1:05.0696
Jun. 5Monmouth ParkMonmouth S.III$150,000Devamani (FR)
Nik JuarezChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:48.9099
Jun. 4Belmont ParkNew York S.II$750,000Mean MaryLuis SaezGraham Motion1 & 1/4 (G)2:04.68101
Jun. 4Belmont ParkBelmont Gold CupII$400,000Baron Samedi (GB)John VelazquezJoseph O'Brien2 M (G)3:27.30100
Jun. 4Belmont ParkTrue North S.II$300,000Firenze FireJose L OrtizKeely Breen6.5 F1:15.02105
Jun. 4Belmont ParkBed o' Roses S.III$300,000Estilo TalentosoJavier CastellanoJuan Arrigada7 F1:22.9693
Jun. 3Belmont ParkWonder Again S.III$200,000Con LimaFlavien PratTodd Pletcher1 & 1/8 (G)1:50.8487
Jun. 3Belmont ParkIntercontinentalIII$200,000Change of ControlColby HernandezMichelle Lovell7 F (G)1:22.0790
May. 31Lone Star ParkSteve Sexton M.III$400,000Mo MosaRamon VazquezMike Maker1 M1:37.1599
May. 31Santa Anita ParkShoemaker Mile* (bc)I$300,000Smooth Like StraitUmberto RispoliMichael McCarthy1 M (G)1:34.19102
May. 31Santa Anita ParkHollywood CupI$300,000Country GrammerFlavien PratBob Baffert1 & 1/4 2:02.23106
May. 31Santa Anita ParkGamely S.I$300,000Maxim RateJuan HernandezSimon Callaghan1 & 1/8 (G)1:46.6196
May. 30Santa Anita ParkSummertime OaksII$200,000Crazy BeautifulMike SmithKen McPeek1 & 1/161:43.8584
May. 29Santa Anita ParkDaytona S.III$100,000BombardFlavien PratRichard Mandella6.5 F (G)1:14.4797
May. 29Santa Anita ParkTriple Bend S.II$200,000Magic On TapJuan HernandezBob Baffert7 F1:22.5393
May. 29Santa Anita ParkC. WhittinghamII$200,000Award WinnerJuan HernandezDavid Hoffmans1 & 1/4 (G)1;59.2796
May. 29Churchill DownsMatt WinnIII$150,000FulsomeFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:42.8896
May. 29Churchill DownsRegret S.III$150,000Gam's MissionAdam Beschizza
Cherie DeVaux1 & 1/8 (G)1:51.0284
May. 29Belmont ParkPennine RidgeIII$200,000SainthoodJoel RosarioTodd Pletcher1 & 1/8 (off)1:50.5786
May. 28Penn NationalPenn MileIII$300,000Gershwin Joe BravoMichael Stidham1 M (off)1:39.2486
May. 22Santa Anita ParkSanta Maria S.II$200,000As Time Goes ByMike SmithBob Baffert1 & 1/161:43.7797
May. 22Santa Anita ParkHoneymoon S.III$100,000Going Global (Ire)Flavien PratPhil D'Amatto1 & 1/8 (G)1:46.3792
May. 22Churchill DownsWinning Colors S.III$150,000SconsinTyler GaffalioneGregory Foley6 F1:08.8091
May. 15PimlicoPreakness I$1,000,000RombauerFlavien PratMichael McCarthy1 & 3/161:53.62102
May. 15PimlicoDinner Party S.II$250,000SomelikeithotbrownJose L OrtizMike Maker1 & 1/16 (G)1:40.0996
May. 15PimlicoChick Lang S.III$200,000Mighty MischiefRicardo Santana JrSteven Asmussen6 F1:09.7489
May. 15PimlicoGallorette S.III$150,000Mean MaryLuis SaezGraham Motion1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.1086
May. 15PimlicoMaryland Sprint S.III$150,000Special ReserveIrad Ortiz Jr.Mike Maker6 F1:08.69100
May. 15Belmont ParkSoaring Softly S.III$100,000Bye ByeEric CancelChristophe Clement7 F (G)1:21.1983
May. 15Churchill DowsLouisville S.III$150,000ArklowFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 3/8 (G)2:27.1396
May. 15Santa Anita ParkLazaro Barrera S.III$100,000The Chosen VronUmberto RispoliEric Kruljac6.5 F 1:16.2890
May. 14PimlicoBlack-Eyed SusanII$250,000Army WifeJoel RosarioMike Maker1 & 1/81:49.6386
May. 14PimlicoAllaire Distaff S.III$150,000Spice Is Nice John VelazquezTodd Pletcher1 & 1/81:48.7194
May. 14PimlicoMiss Preakness S.III$150,000Red GhostJohn VelazquezWesley Ward6 F1:10.5383
May. 14PimlicoPimlico SpecialIII$250,000Last JudgementJose L OrtizMike Maker1 & 3/161:54.37100
May. 8Belmont ParkMan o' War S.I$700,000Channel CatJohn VelazquezJack Sisterson1 & 3/8 (G)2:13.3498
May. 8Belmont ParkBeaugay S.III$150,000Harvey's Lil GoilJunior AlvaradoBill Mott1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.44101
May. 8Belmont ParkPeter Pan S.III$200,000Promise KeeperLuis SaezTodd Pletcher1 & 1/81:50.7189
May. 8Belmont ParkRunhappy S.III$150,000Firenze FireIrad Ortiz Jr.Kelly Breen6 F1:09.76102
May. 8Belmont ParkVagrancy S.III$150,0000Victim of LoveJoel RosarioTodd Beattle6.5 F1:17.2788
May. 8Santa Anita ParkSanta BarabaraIII$100,000Neige Blanche (Fr)Juan HernandezLeonard Powell1 & 1/2 (G)2:28.0189
May 2.Belmont ParkRuffian StakesII$200,000VaultJoel RosarioBrad Cox1 M1:35.8188
May. 1Churchill DownsKentucky DerbyI$3,000,000Medina SpiritJohn VelzquezBob Baffert1 & 1/42:01.02102
May. 1Churchill DownsOld ForesterI$1,000,000Colonel LiamIrad Ortiz Jr.Todd Pletcher1 & 1/8 (G)1:47.99100
May. 1Churchill DownsOld ForesterI$1,000,000Domestic SpendingFlavien PratChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:47.99100
May. 1Churchill DownsDerby DistaffI$500,000GamineJohn VelazquezBob Baffert7 F1:21.5099
May. 1Churchill DownsChurchill Downs S.I$500,000FlagstaffLuis SaezJohn Sadler7 F1:21.8295
May. 1Churchill DownsPat Day MileII$500,000Jackie's WarriorJoel RosarioSteven Asmussen1 M1:34.3991
May. 1Churchill DownsAmerican TurfII$500,000Du JourFlavien PratBob Baffert1 & 1/16 (G)1:42.4988
May. 1Churchill DownsDistaff Turf M.II$500,000Blowout (GB)Flavien PratChad Brown1 M (G)1:36.3095
May. 1Belmont ParkFort Marcy S.II$200,000Tribhuvan (Fr)
Eric CancelChad Brown1 & 1/8 (G)1:46.11103
May. 1Belmont ParkSheepshead S.II$200,000Magic Attitude (GB)
Trevor McCarthyArnaud Delacour
1 & 3/8 (G)2:14.3297
May. 1Belmont ParkWestchester S.III$200,000Dr Post
Manuel FrancoTodd Pletcher1 M1:35.14103
May. 1Santa Anita ParkSenorita S.III$100,000MadoneJuan HernandezSimon Callaghan1 M1:35.1778
Abr. 30Churchill DownsKentucky OaksI$1,000,000MalathaatJohn VelazquezTodd Pletcher1 & 1/81:48.9995
Abr. 30Churchill DownsLa TroienneI$500,000ShedaresthedevilFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:42.6992
Abr. 30Churchill DownsAlysheba S.II$400,000Maxfield Jose L OrtizBrendan Walsh1 & 1/161:41.39105
Abr. 30Churchill DownsEdgewood SII$300,000Gift List (GB)Javier CastellanoBrian Lynch1 & 1/16 (G)1:41.9488
Abr. 30Churchill DownsEight Belles S.II$300,000ObligatoryJose L OrtizBill Mott7 F1:21.8093
Abr. 30Churchill DownsTurf Sprint S.II$250,000Fast BoatIrad Ortiz JrJoe Sharp5.5 F (G)1:03.2998
Abr. 24Santa Anita ParkSanta Margarita S.II$200,000As Time Goes ByMike SmithBob Baffert1 & 1/81:49.9597
Abr. 24Golden GateSan Francisco M.III$250,000Whisper Not (GB)Geovanni FrancoRichard Baltas1 M (G)1:35.9495
Abr. 23KeenelandBewitch S.III$150,000War Like GoddessJulien LeparouxBill Mott1 & 1/2 (G)2:29.2197
Abr. 18Santa Anita ParkTokyo Cup S.III$100,000TizamagicianFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 & 1/22:32.4595
Abr. 18Santa Anita ParkKona Gold S.III$100,000CezanneFlavien PratBob Baffert6.5 F 1:14.71106
Abr. 17Oaklawn ParkApple Blossom I$1,000,000LetuskaIrad Ortiz JrFausto Gutierrez1 & 1/161:43.14102
Abr. 17Oaklawn ParkOaklawn H.II$1,000,000Silver StateRicardo Santana JrSteven Asmussen1 & 1/81:49.56101
Abr. 17Santa Anita ParkCalifornian S.II$200,000Royal Ship (Brz)Mike SmithRichard Mandella1 & 1/81:48.47108
Abr. 17KeenelandElkhorn S.II$200,000Say the WordLuis SaezPhil D'Amatto1 & 1/2 (G)2:28.2698
Abr. 16KeenelandDoubledogdare S.III$100,000Bonny SouthFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:43.4692
Abr. 10Oaklawn ParkArkansas D. (kd)I$1,000,000Super StockRicardo Santana JrSteven Asmussen1 & 1/81:50.9292
Abr. 10Oaklawn ParkCount Fleet H.III$500,000C Z RocketFlorent GerouxBrad Cox6 F1:09.62101
Abr. 10KeenelandJenny Wiley S.I$300,000Julie Foxtrot (GB)Tyler GaffalioneBrad Cox1 & 1/16 (G)1:44.5198
Abr. 10KeenelandLexington S. (kd)III$200,000King FuryBrian Hernandez JrKen McPeek1 & 1/161:43.5095
Abr. 10KeenelandBen Ali S.III$150,000Silver DustAdam BeschizzaBret Calhoun1 & 1/81:50.2192
Abr. 9KeenelandMaker's MileI$300,000Raging BullIrad Ortiz JrChad Brown1 M (G)1:33.86105
Abr. 4Santa Anita ParkLas Flores S.III$100,000GamineJohn VelazquezBob Baffert6 F1:09.5298
Abr. 3KeenelandBlue Grass (kd)II$800,000Essential QualityLuis SaezBrad Cox1 & 1/81:48.5097
Abr. 3KeenelandAhsland S. I$400,000MalathaatJoel RosarioTodd Pletcher1 & 1/161:42.9489
Abr. 3KeenelandMadison S.I$300,000KimariJoel RosarioWesley Ward7 F1:21.5397
Abr. 3KeenelandAppalachian S.II$200,000Jouster Luis SaezTodd Pletcher1 M (G)1:36.8387
Abr. 3KeenelandShakertown S.II$200,000Bound for NowhereJoel RosarioWesley Ward5.5 F (G)1:02.19105
Abr. 3KeenelandCommonwealth S.III$200,000FlagstaffJoel RosarioJohn Sadler7 F1:21.8494
Abr. 3Santa Anita ParkSA Derby (kd)I$750,000Rock Your WorldUmberto RispoliJohn Sadler1 & 1/81:49.17100
Abr. 3Santa Anita ParkSA OaksII$400,000SoothsayFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 & 1/161:44.3587
Abr. 3Santa Anita ParkRoyal Heroine S.II$200,000Charmaine's MiaFlavien PratPhil D'Amatto1 M (G)1:33.7698
Abr. 3Santa Anita ParkProvidencia S.III$100,000Going Global (Ire)Flavien PratPhil D'Amatto1 & 1/8 (G)1:48.5090
Abr. 3AqueductWood Memorial (kd)II$750,000BourbonicK. CarmoucheTodd Pletcher1 & 1/81:54.4989
Abr. 3AqueductCarter I$300,000Mischevious AlexIrad Ortiz JrSaffie Joseph Jr.7 F1:23.97109
Abr. 3AqueductGazelle S.III$250,000Search ResultsIrad Ortiz JrChad Brown1 & 1/81:54.1492
Abr. 3AqueductBay Shore S.III$200,000Drain the ClockIrad Ortiz JrSaffie Joseph Jr.7 F1:25.9786
Abr. 3AqueductExcelsior S.III$150,000ModernistJunior AlvaradoBill Mott1 & 1/81:54.3895
Abr. 3Oaklawn ParkFantasy S.III$600,000Pauline's PearlRicardo Santana JrSteven Asmussen1 & 1/161:43.6489
Abr. 2AqueductDistaff H.III$150,000Paris LightsJunior AlvaradoBill Mott7 F1:26.9985
Abr. 2KeenelandTransylvania S.III$150,000Scarlett SkyJoel RosarioShug McGaughey1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.8984
Abr. 2KeenelandBeaumont S.III$150,000Twenty CaratLuis SaezWesley Ward7 F1:26.0787
Mar. 27Gulfstream ParkFlorida Derby (kd)I$750,000Known AgendaIrad Ortiz JrTodd Pletcher1 & 1/81:49.4594
Mar. 27Gulfstream ParkGP OaksII$200,000Crazy BeautifulJose L. OrtizKen McPeek1 & 1/161;44.4183
Mar. 27Gulfstream ParkPan American S.II$200,000Churn N BurnJulien LeparouxIan Wilkes1 & 1/2 (G)2:23.63101
Mar. 27Gulfstream ParkAppleton S.III$100,000Gray's FableJunior AlvaradoRoger Attfield1 M (G)1:32.6495
Mar. 27Gulfstream ParkGhostzapper S.III$100,000Eye of the JediJavier CastellanoSteve Budhoo1 & 1/81:48.83100
Mar. 27Gulfstream ParkOrchid S.III$100,000War Like GoddessJulien LeparouxBill Mott1 & 3/8 (G)2;12.3496
Mar. 27Santa Anita ParkSanta Ana S. III$100,000Going to VegasUmberto RispoliRichard Baltas1 & 1/4 (G)2:00.8094
Mar. 27Turfway ParkJeff Ruby S. (kd)III$250,000Like the KingD. Van DykeWesley Ward1 & 1/8 (S)1:50.2286
Mar. 20Fair GroundsLouisiana Derby (kd)II$1,000,000Hot Rod CharlieJoel RosarioLeandro Mora1 & 3/161:55.06*99
Mar. 20Fair GroundsFair Grounds OaksII$400,000Travel ColumnFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:42.7591
Mar. 20Fair GroundsNew Orleans C.II$400,000Chess ChiefLuis SaezDallas Stewart1 & 1/81:49.2492
Mar. 20Fair GroundsMuniz MemorialII$300,000Colonel LiamIrad Ortiz JrTodd Pletcher1 & 1/8 (G)1:48.3399
Mar. 20Santa Anita ParkSan Luis Rey S.III$100,000UnitedFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 & 1/2 (G)2:25.51102
Mar. 20Gulfstream ParkHurricane BertieIII$100,000Pacific GaleJunior AlvaradoJohn Kimmel6.5 F1:15.9389
Mar. 13Santa Anita ParkBeholder MileI$300,000Swiss SkydiverRobby AlbaradoKen McPeek1 M1:36.18101
Mar. 13Santa Anita ParkSan Simeon S.III$100,000Gregorian Chant Juan HernandezPhil D'Amatto6 F (G)1:08.7995
Mar. 13Oaklawn ParkRebel S. (kd)II$1,000,000Concert TourJoel RosarioBob Baffert1 & 1/161:43.1894
Mar. 13Oaklawn ParkAzeri S.II$350,000ShedaresthedevilFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:42.1799
Mar. 7Santa Anita ParkSanta IsabelIII$100,000Beautiful GiftJohn VelazquezBob Baffert1 & 1/161:44.8387
Mar. 6Santa Anita ParkSanta Anita H.I$400,000IdolJoel RosarioRichard Baltas1 & 1/42:02.46102
Mar. 6Santa Anita ParkFrank Kilroe MileI$400,000Hit the RoadFlorent GerouxDan Blacker1 M (G)1:34.4897
Mar. 6Santa Anita ParkSan Felipe (kd)II$300,000Life Is GoodMike SmithBob Baffert1 & 1/161:42.18107
Mar. 6Santa Anita ParkSan Carlos S.II$200,000Brickyard RideAlexis CentenoCraig Lewis7 F1:21.51101
Mar. 6Tampa Bay D.Tamp Bay DerbyII$400,000HeliumJose FerrerMark Casse1 & 1/161:43.5584
Mar. 6Tampa Bay D.Hillsborough S.II$225,000MichelineLuis SaezMichael Stidham1 & 1/8 (G)1:47.1991
Mar. 6Tampa Bay D.Florida OaksIII$200,000Domain ExpertiseAntonio GallardoChad Brown1 & 1/16 (G)1:41.12*85
Mar. 6Tampa Bay D.Challenge S.III$100,000Last Judgement Daniel CentenoMike Maker1 & 1/161:41.9897
Mar. 6Oaklawn ParkHoneybee S.III$300,000Will's SecretJon CourtDallas Stewart1 & 1/161:44.6182
Mar. 6AqueductGotham (kd)III$300,000WeyburnTrevor McCarthyJames Jerkens1 M1:38.7095
Mar. 6AqueductTom Fool H.III$200,000ChateauK. CarmoucheRob Atras6 F1:12.10100
Feb. 28Oaklawn ParkBayakoa S.III$250,000Monomoy GirlFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/161:45.9296
Feb. 27Oaklawn ParkSouthwest (kd)III$750,000Essential QualityLuis SaezBrad Cox1 & 1/161:45.4896
Feb. 27Oaklawn ParkRazorback H.III$600,000Mystic GuideLuis SaezMichael Stidham1 & 1/161:44.33108
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkFOY (kd)II$300,000Greatest HonourJose L OrtizShug McGaughey1 & 1/161:44.0283
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkDavona DaleII$300,000WholebodemeisterEdgard ZayasJuan C Avila1 M1:37.1084
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkGP MileII$200,000FearlessIrad Ortiz JrTodd Pletcher1 M1;35.61102
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkMac DiarmidaIII$200,000Phantom CurrencyPaco LopezBrian Lynch1 & 3/82:13.8499
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkCanadian TurfIII$125,000Venezuelan HugJunior AlvaradoDanny Gargan1 & 1/161:40.4296
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkThe Very OneIII$125,000AntoinetteJose L OrtizBill Mott1 & 3/161:53.7093
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkHoney Fox S.III$125,000Got StormyTyler GaffalioneMark Casse1 M1:35.5295
Feb. 27Gulfstream ParkHerecomesthebrideIII$100,000Con Lima Irad Ortiz JrTodd Pletcher1 & 1/161:41.3084
Feb. 20Santa Anita ParkBuena Vista S.II$200,000Charmaine's Mia Flavien PratPhil D'Amato1 M (G)1:33.9399
Feb. 20Gulfstream ParkRoyal Delta S.III$100,000Queen NekiaCorey LanerieSaffie Joseph Jr.1 & 1/161:43.6294
Feb. 20Laurel ParkBarbara FritchieIII$250,000Hibiscus PunchH. KaramanosJustin Nixon7 F1:23.1687
Feb. 20Laurel ParkGeneral GeorgeIII$250,000Share the RideVictor CarrascoMiguel Penaloza7 F1:22.8594
Feb. 14Santa Anita ParkSweet Life S.III$100,000Going Global (Ire)Flavien PratPhil D'Amatto6 F (G)1:07.6882
Feb. 13Fair GroundsRisen Star S. (kd)II$400,000MandalounFlorent GerouxBrad Cox1 & 1/81:50.3998
Feb. 13Fair GroundsRachel AlexandraII$300,000 ClairiereJoe TalamoSteven Asmussen1 & 1/161:45.3483
Feb. 13Fair GroundsFair Grounds S.III$150,000 Captivating MoonMarcelino PedrozaChris Block1 & 1/8 (G)1:50.2797
Feb. 13Fair GroundsMineshaft S.III$200,000MaxfieldFlorent GerouxBrendan Walsh1 & 1/161:43.6799
Feb. 13Gulfstream ParkGP Sprint S.III$100,000Mischevious AlexIrad Ortiz JrSaffie Joseph Jr6 F1:09.5596
Feb. 13Gulfstream ParkGP Turf Sprint S.III$100,000LeinsterLuis SaezGeorge Arnold II5 F (G):55.2999
Feb. 13Santa Anita Park Santa Monica S.II$200,000 MerneithEdwin MaldonadoBob Baffert7 F1:22.2897
Feb. 6Tampa Bay DSam F Davis (kd)III$250,000Candy Man RocketJunior AlvaradoBill Mott1 & 1/161:44.3085
Feb. 6Tampa Bay DLS Endeavour S.III$175,000Counterparty Risk John VelazquezChad Brown1 & 1/16 (G)1:43.2088
Feb. 6Tampa Bay DTampa Bay S.III$175,000Get SmokinJunior AlvaradoThomas Bush1 & 1/16 (G)1:40.7595
Feb. 7Santa Anita ParkSan Vicente S.II$200,000Concert TourJoel RosarioBob Baffert7 F1:24.0694
Feb. 6Santa Anita ParkSan Marcos S.II$200,000MasteroffoxhoundsJoel RosarioRichard Baltas1 & 1/42:01.3994
Feb. 6Santa Anita ParkLas Virgenes S. III$200,000Moonlight d'OroFlavien PratRichard Mandella1 M1:38.0185
Feb. 6Santa Anita ParkThunder Road S.III$100,000Hit the RoadUmberto RispoliDan Blacker1 M1:33.3599
Feb. 6AqueductWithers (kd)III$250,000Risk TakingEric CancelChad Brown1 & 1/81:51.9189
31 Ene.Sam HoustonH. Ladies ClassicIII$300,000LetruskaJesus CastanonFausto Gutierrez1 & 1/161:45.0298
31 Ene.Sam HoustonJB Connally TurfIII$200,000Spooky ChannelJulien LeparouxBrian Lynch1 & 1/2 (G)2:05.6791
30 Ene.Santa Anita ParkSan Pasqual S.II$200,000Express TrainJuan HernandezJohn Shirreffs1 & 1/81:52.13100
30 Ene.Santa Anita ParkRobert B. Lewis (kd)III$100,000Medina Spirit Abel CedolloBob Baffert1 & 1/161:46.2691
30 Ene.Gulfstream ParkHoly Bull S. (kd)III$200,000Greatest HonourJose L OrtizShug McGaughey1 & 1/161:43.1989
30 Ene.Gulfstream ParkForward Gal S.III$100,000ZaajelLuis SaezTodd Pletcher7 F1:24.7268
30 Ene.Gulfstream ParkKitten's Joy S.III$100,000Chess's DreamTyler GaffalioneMike Maker1 M (G)1:35.1872
30 Ene.Gulfstream ParkSwale S.III$100,000Drain the ClockEdgard ZayasSaffie Joseph Jr.7 F1:23.2985
30 Ene.Gulfstream ParkSweetest Chant S.III$100,000White FrostJunior AlvaradoBill Mott1 M (G)1:34.4584
30 Ene.AqueductToboggan S.III$150,000American PowerKen. CarmoucheRob Atras7 F1:24.2897
23 Ene.Gulfstream ParkPWC (nl)I$3,000,000Knicks GoJoel RosarioBrad Cox1 & 1/81:47.89108
23 Ene.Gulfstream ParkPWC Turf (nl)I$1,000,000Colonel LiamIrad Ortiz Jr.Todd Pletcher1 & 3/16 (G)1:53.0999
23 Ene.Gulfstream ParkInside InformationII$200,000Pacific GaleJohn VelazquezJohn Kimmel7 F1:22.6095
23 Ene.Gulfstream ParkW. L. McKnightIII$150,000Tide of SeaTyler GaffalioneMike Maker1 & 1/2 (G)2:24.5797
23 Ene.Gulfstream ParkMarshua's RiverIII$125,000Zofelle (FR)Tyler GaffalioneBrendan Walsh1 M (G)1:32.4294
23 Ene.Gulfstream ParkLa PrevoyanteIII$125,000Always ShoppingIrad Ortiz Jr.Todd Pletcher1 & 1/2 (G)2:25.3894
23 Ene.Gulfstream ParkFred W. HooperIII$125,000PerformerJoel RosarioShug McGaughey1 M 1:35.4999
23 Ene.Santa Anita ParkPalos VerdesIII$200,000Wildman JackAbel CedilloDoug O'Neill6 F1:08.98104
18 Ene.Santa Anita ParkMegahertz S.III$100,000Mucho UnusualJoel RosarioTim Yakteen1 Milla (G)1:35.8990
17 Ene.Santa Anita ParkAstra S.III$100,000Quick (GB)Umberto RispoliJohn Sadler1 & 1/2 (G)2:27.7190
16 Ene.Fair GroundsLeComte S. (kd)III$200,000Midnight BourbonJoe TalamoSteven Asmussen1 & 1/161:44.4191
16 Ene.Fair GroundsLouisiana S.III$125,000Title ReadyBrian HernandezDallas Stewart1 & 1/161:44.2798
9 Ene.Santa Anita ParkLa Cañada S.III$200,000Sanenus (CHI)Umberto RispoliMike McCarthy1 & 1/161:45.5493
9 Ene.Santa Anita ParkLas Cienegas S.III$100,000Charmaine's MiaD. Van DykePhil D'Amatto6 F (G)1:07.8198
9 Ene.Gulfstream ParkTropical Turf S.III$100,000Ride a CometTyler GaffalioneMark Casse1 Milla (G)1:33.32101
3 Ene.Santa Anita ParkSanta Ynez S.II$200,000KalypsoJoel RosarioBob Baffert7 F1:23.4281
2 Ene.Santa Anita ParkSham S. (kd)III$100,000Life Is GoodMike SmithBob Baffert1 Milla1:36.63101
2 Ene.Santa Anita ParkSan Gabriel S.II$200,000AnothertwistafateJoel RosarioPeter Miller1 & 1/8 (G)1:46.63103
1 Ene.Santa Anita ParkJoe Hernandez S.II$200,000HembreeJoel RosarioPeter Miller6.5 F (G)1:13.8098
(kd)KYDerby 148
(ko) KYOaks 148
(bc)Breeders' CupWin And You're In

Acceder

¿Olvidaste la contraseña?